I'm dating Avril lavinge - imaginary Girlfie'

|
Hye saifuddin's here! , seperti yang awak semua tahu , ehh tahu ke ? haha , saya adalah peminat no satu , saya tak mahu jadi number dua , less attention . okay jangan melalut , ini yang saya nak sampaikan.
saya amat lah  ADMIRE!  orang yang bernama  . . . . 

AVRIL LAVINGE


so saya akan berkongsi sedikit fakta dan gambar saya dapat dari internet tentang beliau.


tak comel ke beliau ? 

Avril Lavigne Whibley, better known by her birth name of Avril Lavigne, 
(born September 27, 1984) is a Canadian rock/punk-pop singer(canadian mostly hot)
 musician and actress. In 2006, Canadian Business Magazine ranked her the seventh most powerful Canadian in Hollywood, and in 2007 .

Smile everywhere , everytime !


and orang sering mengelak menyebut name avril sebab orang tak tahu nak sebut middlename die , kahkah! okay ini cara nak sebut name beliau . . .


Lavigne's birth surname is usually pronounced in an anglicized way as /ˈævrəl ləˈviːn/"La-Veen" (in French it is commonly pronounced /aˈvʁil laˈviːɲ/ (help·info)). Avril is French for "April", while la vigne means "the vine" or "the vineyard".




okay disini saya bagi fakta menarik tentang Avril :

  1. Beliau dah berhenti sekolah sejak di GRED 11 lagi.
  2. Beliau ada sembilan tattoo (beliau christian , its okay)
  3. Di anggarklan beliau mempunyai 100 pasang sneakers dan mungkin lebih (OMG)
  4. SIGN : LIBRA
  5. Warna asal rambut nya adalah coklat  ,SEKARANG : blonde , tapi ade campur colour pink lah , hijau lah , tapi kene lah.kahkah!
  6. Birthplace: Napanee, Ontario, Canada
  7. Avril's favorite colors are black and red.(seperti saya)
  8. Mula bermain guitar ketika berumur sepuluh tahu(no wonder)
  9. Lebih gemar menyanyi dari 'live' dari 'lip-sync' (thats why i admire her)
  10. Avril's eye colour is blue
  11. Mula bermain skateboard ketika berumur 14 tahun.
sebenarnya banyak sangat info menarik tentang beliau , sampai kucing pro rollerblade pun belum habis cerita , so buat ape nak cerita panjang panjang , saya dah memang sukakan dia , keadaanya seadanya!


Di bawah sekali saya sertakan gambar beliau tak ber'makeup


okey ini lagu Avril paling ter'latest!




SMILE - AVRIL LAVINGE /LYRICS



You know that I'm a crazy bitch,
I do what I want when I feel like it,
All I wanna do is loose control,
But you don't really give a shit,
You go with go with go with it,
Cause you're fucking crazy rock-n-roll

You said hey,
What's your name,
It took one look,
And now I'm not the same,
Yeah you said hey,
And since that day,
You stole my heart and you're the one to blame,
Yeah.

And that's why... I smile,
It's been a while,
Since everyday and everything has felt this right...
And now,
You turn it all around,
And suddenly you're all I need,
The reason why-I-I-I,
I smi-I-ile.

Last night I blacked out I think,
What did you what did you put in my drink?
I remember making out and then,
I woke up with a new tattoo,
Your name was on me and my name was on you,
I would do it all over again.

You said hey,
What's your name,
It took one look,

And now i'm not the same,
You said hey,
And since that day,
You stole my heart and you're the one to blame,
Yeah.

And that's why... I smile,
It's been a while,
Since everyday and everything has felt this right...
And now,
You turn it all around,
And suddenly you're all I need,
The reason why-I-I-I,
I smi-I-ile.

You know that I'm a crazy bitch,
I do what I want , when I feel like it
All I wanna do is loose control,
You know that I'm a crazy bitch,
I do what I want , when I feel like it
All I wanna do is loose control-o-ol.

And that's why... I smile,
It's been a while,
Since everyday and everything has felt this right...
And now,
You turn it all around,
And suddenly you're all I need,
The reason why-I-I-I,
I smi-I-ile,
The reason,
The reason why-I-I-I,
I smi-I-ile,
The reason why-I-I-I,
I smi-I-ile. . . 




You know what , without make-up , she's still gorgeous! *melting









0 KRITIKAN SOSIAL:

Post a Comment